Biography

Melissa Jacobs Quick Facts

Alias: Melessia Hayden, Melessia Luebke
Date of Birth: 5/10/1981
Home Town: Milwaukee, WI, USA
Measurements: 32D-23-34
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue

Melissa Jacobs Biography.

Melissa Jacobs began her career in the adult industry in 2007 when she was 26 years old. During her career in the industry, Melissa has worked in a number of different adult niches including: lesbian, hardcore and orgy.

Melissa Jacobs has appeared in a number of big name publications including: Girls of Penthouse, Nov/Dec 2008; Hustler, June 2008; Girls of Penthouse, Jan/Feb 2007;Girls of Penthouse, May/June 2006. Melissa has her navel pierced and has tattoos on her lumbar; right shoulder blade; each ankle; top of right foot;right wrist and behind left ear.

During the course of her adult film career Melissa Jacobs has worked for a number of big name adult production studios including: Hustler, Vivid and Bluebird Studios. Melissa has also worked alongside some big name adult stars including: Ruby Knox, Romana Ryder, Aiden Ashley, Capri Anderson, Celeste Star and Rebecca Blue.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Melissa Jacobs Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Scarlett Bloom
15 photos /

Bonnie Rotten
8 min /

Eva Long
8 min /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Melody Parker
4 min /

Georgia Jones
8 min /

Teagan Presley
18 photos /

Lexi Luna
4 min /

Angela White
8 min /

Ashley Fires
24 photos /

Jessa Rhodes
16 photos /

Gina Jolie
24 photos /

Athena Faris
16 photos /

Uma Jolie
15 photos /

Karmen Karma
8 min /

Carolina Sweets
16 photos /

Kendra Spade
8 min /

Bella Danger
8 min /

Bailey Brooke
12 min /